Οι σπουδαστές

Οι σπουδαστές της Σχολής

2019
 
MALTESE Sebastiano Paolo (1992) - Αρχαιολόγος

ORLANDI Lucia Maria (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PANSINI Antonella (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

RINALDI Elia (1987) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SALVAGGIO Luca (1993) - Αρχαιολόγος

STRUFFOLINO Stefano (1972)- Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TRUFFI Michele (1990) - Αρχαιολόγος

VARI Valentina (1993)- Αρχαιολόγος

VIVACQUA Paola (1977) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

2018

CARÈ Barbara (1974) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MARANO Yuri Alessandro (1974) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PALAZZOLO Grazia (1992) - Αρχαιολόγος

SERAFINI Tommaso (1993) - Αρχαιολόγος

SORBELLO Francesco (1993) - Φιλόλογος

STORCHI Paolo (1985) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TRAFFICANTE Ilaria (1993) - Αρχαιολόγος

2017

ANELLI Dario (1992) - Αρχαιολόγος

BROMBIN Edoardo (1991) - Αρχαιολόγος

CARBONE Federico (1986) - Νομισματολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CAVALLERO Fabio G. (1984) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

FADELLI Giacomo (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

KOSMOPOULOS Dimosthenis (1983) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

LUBERTO Maria Rosaria (1976) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SARCONE Germano (1992) - Αρχαιολόγος

2016

ANTONELLO Sofia (1991) - Αρχαιολόγος

CAVAGNA Alessandro (1973) - Νομισματολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CECCONI Niccolò (1990) - Αρχαιολόγος

FUSCO Ugo (1970) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

DIMITRIOU Vassiliki E. (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

IANNONE Federica (1988) - Αρχαιολόγος

MANCINI Lorenzo (1983) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MESSINA Thea (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

2015

ALBERICO Teresa D. (1990) - Αρχαιολόγος

ANZALONE Rosario Maria (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

DE DOMENICO Carlo (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE GREGORIO Chiara (1987) - Αρχαιολόγος

MAZZUCA Vito (1983) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

OTTATI Adalberto (1980) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

RIGNANESE Giuseppe (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

2014

BALDACCI Giorgia (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

BERTELLI Anna (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

BOSSOLINO Isabella (1990) - Αρχαιολόγος

DIGIULIOMARIA Desirè (1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

FILERI Patrizio (1980) - Αρχαιολόγος

GAGLIANO Elena (1983) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PORCHEDDU Valentina (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TALONI Maria (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TOSTI Valeria (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

2013

CARUSO Davide (1986) - Αρχαιολόγος

DEL BASSO Lavinia (1988) - Αρχαιολόγος

GIOVANELLI Enrico (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MAZZILLI Giuseppe (1981) - Αρχιτέκτονας (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PALMIERI Maria Grazia (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SPALLINO Giovanni (1985) - Αρχαιολόγος

TAGLIERI Valeria (1983) - Αρχαιολόγος

2012

CERASUOLO Orlando - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

GERMANI Marco (1978) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία) 

NATI Danilo (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PICCININI Jessica - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TUCCINARDI Stefania - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

2011

CARUSO Ada (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MONTECCHI Barbara (1979) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

2010

DANILE Laura - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

LEONE Silvio (1983) - Αρχαιολόγος

NATI Danilo (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

NUZZO Elsa (1973) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PISANI Marcella (1972) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SASSU’ Alessio (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

SAVELLA Diana (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος

SIRANO Francesco (1964)- Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TRIOLO Elisa (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος

2009

PISANI Marcella (1972) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

VITALE Salvatore (1976) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

2008

BALLAN Eleonora (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος

COLUCCIA Luigi (1974) - Αρχαιολόγος

DI NICUOLO Carmelo (1979) - Αρχαιολόγος

FORESTA Simone (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PRIVITERA Santo - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SOCCAL Eva - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TOSTI Valeria (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

VIGLIONE Ambra (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος

2007

ANZALONE Rosario Maria (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος

BABBI Andrea (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

BALDACCI Giorgia (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος

BOTARELLI Lucia (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CANNISTRACI Oriana Silia (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

PALMIERI Maria Grazia (1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

2006

ANTONUCCI Alessandro (1980) - Αρχαιολόγος - Παραιτηθείς

BORLENGHI Aldo - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

D’ACO Domenico (1980) - Αρχαιολόγος

PEDRINA Marta (1972) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TADDEI Alessandro (1974) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TRABUCCO Mario (1980) - Αρχαιολόγος

2005

ALBERTI Maria Emanuela (1971) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CARUSI Cristina (1972) - Επιγραφολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CORREALE Annalisa (1981) - Αρχαιολόγος

FICUCIELLO Laura (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

GASPARRI Laura (1978) - Αρχαιολόγος

MEIRANO Valeria (1978) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MONTECCHI Barbara (1979) - Αρχαιολόγος

2004

BATINO Sabrina (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CALOI Ilaria (1978) - Αρχαιολόγος

DANILE Laura (1980) - Αρχαιολόγος

GIANNOBILE Sergio (1971) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MERCURI Luca (1980) - Αρχαιολόγος

2003

D’AMICO Alessandra (1972) - Αρχιτέκτονας

LENUZZA Valeria (1976) - Αρχαιολόγος

MELFI Maria Maddalena (1972) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SAPORITI Marta (1978) - Αρχαιολόγος

TOFI Maria Gaia (1978) - Αρχαιολόγος

GIRELLA Luca Antonio (δεύτερο έτος) - Αρχαιολόγος

2002

BERUTTI Stefania (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος

CAMPONETTI Giovanna (1971) - Αρχαιολόγος

CONSOLI Valentina (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος

LO MONACO Annalisa (1970) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

LUCCHESE Claudia (1977) - Αρχαιολόγος

2001

AVERSA Gregorio (1966) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CAMIA Francesco (1976) - Επιγραφολόγος

CARANDO Elena (1962) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

DI TONTO Serena (1974) - Αρχαιολόγος

MONACO Maria Chiara (1962) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PRIVITERA Santo (1977) - Αρχαιολόγος

SANTANIELLO Emanuela (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος

SAVELLI Sveva (1975) - Αρχαιολόγος

2000

BERNARDINI Chiara (1971) - Αρχαιολόγος

DI CESARE Riccardo (1976) - Αρχαιολόγος

LONGO Fausto (1965) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MALACRINO Carmelo (1971) - Αρχιτέκτονας

MARGINESU Giovanni (1976) - Επιγραφολόγος

PUGLISI CASCINO Dario (1972) - Αρχαιολόγος

SANTUCCI Anna (1966) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

TODARO Simona (1973) - Αρχαιολόγος

1999

ALBERTI Lucia (1963) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

FERRUTI Francesco (1961) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

GIRELLA Luca Antonio - Αρχαιολόγος

MARCHIANDI Daniela Francesca (1972) – Αρχαιολόγος

1998

BERTI Irene (1971) - Επιγραφολόγος

CULTRARO Massimo (1965) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

D’ACUNTO Matteo (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

GORRINI Maria Elena (1973) - Αρχαιολόγος

1997

CELANI Alessandro (1973) - Αρχαιολόγος

MELFI Maria Maddalena (1972) - Αρχαιολόγος

VIDALE Massimo (1956) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

1996

COSTANTINI Alessandra (1962) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

DI NAPOLI Valentina (1979) - Αρχαιολόγος

FIORAVANTI Chiara (1968) - Αρχαιολόγος

MONTALI Gilberto (1970) - Αρχαιολόγος

PAPANDREOU Nikolaos (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

1995

BESSI Benedetta (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος

DI BRANCO Marco (1966) - Αρχαιολόγος

MONNAZZI Patrizia (1969) - Επιγραφολόγος

POLITO Eugenio (1965) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SENGOKU Kyoko (1968) - Αρχαιολόγος

SORRENTINO Rosa (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος (Υποτροφία Rotary)

1994

BALDASSARRI Paola (1960) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

CARE’ Alessandro (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος

LANDOLFI Maurizio (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MAGNELLI Adalberto (1969) - Επιγραφολόγος

MINA’ Rosa Maria (1968) - Αρχαιολόγος

VITALE Emma (1969) - Αρχαιολόγος

1993

BORGNA Elisabetta (1962) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

GIZZI Stefano (1953) - Αρχιτέκτονας (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

NOVARO Daniela (1967) - Αρχαιολόγος

1992

BARRESI Paolo (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

MURMURA Anna (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

PALIO Orazio (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

SPEZIALE Aurelia (1967) - Αρχαιολόγος

1991

CALIO’ Luigi Maria (1966) - Αρχαιολόγος

LIPPOLIS Enzo (1956) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PAOLETTI Orazio (1952) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

PARELLO Graziella (1966) - Αρχαιολόγος

PERNA Roberto (1965) - Αρχαιολόγος

RAIMONDI Paola (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

1990

ALBERTOCCHI Marina (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

BALDINI Isabella (1965) - Αρχαιολόγος

CUCUZZAtarget="_blank" Nicola (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

CULTRARO Massimo (1965) - Αρχαιολόγος

MARTIN Archer (1990) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

OSANNA Massimo (1963) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

SIRANO Francesco (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

1989

CORSO Antonio (1955) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

DE MATTEIS Lorella Maria (1961) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE TOMMASO Giandomenico (1954) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MASSA Morella (1947) - Αρχαιολόγος (Μεταδιδακτορική Υποτροφία)

MERLETTO Antonella Patricia (1962) - Αρχιτέκτονας

MILITELLO Pietro Maria (1963) - Αρχαιολόγος

PORTALE Elisa Chiara (1966) - Αρχαιολόγος

ROMEO Ilaria (1964) - Αρχαιολόγος

1988

.....

1987

LIPPOLIS Enzo (1956) - Αρχαιολόγος

MASTURZO Nicolò (1958) - Αρχιτέκτονας

TARDITI Chiara (1962) - Αρχαιολόγος

TINE’ Vincenzo (1963) - Αρχαιολόγος

VACCARELLO Paola (1954) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1986

BALDASSARRI Paola (1960) - Αρχαιολόγος

MAFFETTONE Rosanna (1953) - Αρχαιολόγος

OSANNA (1963) - Αρχαιολόγος

PAUTASSO Antonella (1960) - Αρχαιολόγος

1985

BELLI PASQUA Roberta (1958) - Αρχαιολόγος

BONANOME Daniela (1957) - Αρχαιολόγος

FEDELI Luca (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

LIVADIOTTI Monica (1957) - Αρχιτέκτονας

MICOZZI Marina (1959) - Αρχαιολόγος

ROCCO Giorgio (1953) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1984

AGOSTA Maria Giovanna (1958) - Αρχαιολόγος

AMBROGI Annarena (1956) - Αρχαιολόγος

CORSO Antonio (1955) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE MIRO Armida (1958) - Αρχαιολόγος

LA TORRE Gioacchino Francesco (1959) - Αρχαιολόγος

1983

CAMPISI Michele (1954) - Αρχιτέκτονας

D’AGATA Anna Lucia (1957) - Αρχαιολόγος

MASSARO Giuliana Daniela (1955) - Αρχαιοδίφης

SEMERIA Alessandra (1956) - Αρχαιολόγος

1982

CALDERONE Anna (1952) - Αρχαιολόγος

GHISELLINI Elena (1957) - Αρχαιολόγος

GRECO Caterina (1957) - Αρχαιολόγος

IOZZO Mario (1957) - Αρχαιολόγος

MANRUZZATO Antonella (1957) - Αρχαιολόγος

ORTEGA JIMENEZ Angel Alan (1958-1994) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1981

DELLO PREITE Annachaira (1955) - Αρχαιολόγος

GILOTTA Fernando (1955) - Αρχαιολόγος

INVERNIZZI Rosanina (1953) - Αρχαιολόγος

ORTOLANI Giorgio (1953) - Αρχιτέκτονας

POMPILI Fernanda (1957) - Αρχαιολόγος

PRIVITERA Francesco (1952) - Αρχαιολόγος

1980

BETTALLI Marco (1954) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

CANTE Matilde (1953) - Αρχιτέκτονας

MAMBELLA Raffaele (1955) - Αρχαιολόγος

PAGANO Mario (1958) - Αρχαιολόγος

1979

CANDILIO Daniela (1952) - Αρχαιολόγος

CIMA Maddalena (1954) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE LACHENAL Lucilla (1953) - Αρχαιολόγος

LENTINI Maria Costanza (1953) - Αρχαιολόγος

VILLA Agata (1951) - Αρχαιολόγος

ZANATI al Mabruk (1951) - Αρχαιολόγος

1978

ABEIDI Fathi (1951) - Αρχαιολόγος

FERRARI Anna - Αρχαιολόγος

MONACCHI Daniela (1951-2006) - Αρχαιολόγος

PAPADOPOULOS Jeannette (1954) - Αρχαιολόγος

RENDINI Paola (1952) - Αρχαιολόγος

RICCIARDI Maria (1949) - Αρχιτέκτονας

ZENATELLO Silvana (1952) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1977

ALLEGRO Nunzio (1946) - Αρχαιολόγος

BOTTINI Paola (1949) - Αρχαιολόγος

DI LERNIA Luciana (1945) - Αρχιτέκτονας

GIGLIOLI Francesca (1948) - Αρχιτέκτονας

MOLISANI Giulio (1945) - Επιγραφολόγος (Υποτροφία C.N.R.)

PAPPALARDO Umberto (1949) - Αρχαιολόγος

RIGHETTI Piera (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

RIZZO Maria Antonietta (1952) - Αρχαιολόγος

1976

ARDOVINO Angelo Maria (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

CERESA MORI Anna (1947) - Αρχαιολόγος

ESPOSITO Anna Maria (1946) - Αρχαιολόγος

LANDOLFI Maurizio (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

TUFANO Alessandro (1946) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1975

BETTINI Alba (1949) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE CARO Stefano (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

FIUMI Fabrizia (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

LAURO Giuseppina (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

POLETTI Maria Nefeli (1949) - Αρχιτέκτονας

REGGIANI Anna Maria (1946) - Αρχαιολόγος

SAPELLI Marina (1951) - Αρχαιολόγος

ZANOBI Anna Rita (1951) - Αρχαιολόγος

1974

ANTONIONI Antonio (1947) - Αρχαιοδίφης

FRASCA Massimo (1949) - Αρχαιολόγος

MELLI Piera (1950) - Αρχαιολόγος

MOLISANI Giulio (1945) - Επιγραφολόγος (Υποτροφία C.N.R.)

1973

ANDREUSSI Maddalena (1945) - Αρχαιολόγος

CARINCI Filippo Maria (1948) - Αρχαιολόγος (Υποτροφία Università di Roma)

CIONGOLI Gianpaolo (1941) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE GIRARDI Gino - Αρχιτέκτονας -Παραιτηθείς

PAGELLO Elisabetta (1947) - Αρχιτέκτονας

TONDO Luigi (1948) - Αρχαιολόγος

1972

BARONE Giuseppina (1944) - Αρχαιολόγος

BERTI Fede (1942) - Αρχαιολόγος (Υποτροφία C.N.R.)

MICHELUCCI Maurizio (1946) - Αρχαιολόγος

NOVELLONE Donatella (1945) - Αρχαιολόγος

PETRONELLI Aldo (1942) - Αρχιτέκτονας

RASTRELLI Anna (1946) - Αρχαιολόγος

RICCA Alessandro (1944) - Αρχιτέκτονας

TAFFI Paolo - Αρχιτέκτονας - Παραιτηθείς

1971

AMPOLO Carmine (1947) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

BELLI Paolo (1941) - Αρχιτέκτονας

BELVEDERE Oscar (1947) - Αρχαιολόγος

BERTI Fede (1942) - Αρχαιολόγος (Υποτροφία C.N.R.)

LA ROCCA Eugenio (1946) - Αρχαιολόγος

PANESSA Giangiacomo (1946) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

PICOZZI Maria Grazia (1947) - Αρχαιολόγος

SALADINO Vincenzo (1940) - Αρχαιολόγος

1970

BEDINI Alessandro (1941) - Αρχαιολόγος

CAMERATA SCOVAZZO Rosalia (1944) - Αρχαιολόγος

MAGGIANI Adriano (1943) - Αρχαιολόγος

MESSINEO Gaetano (1943-2010) - Αρχαιολόγος

PALMA Beatrice (1941) - Αρχαιολόγος

PIEROBON Raffaella (1945) - Αρχαιολόγος

TOMASELLO Francesco (1943) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1969

ANGIOLILLO Simonetta (1945) - Αρχαιολόγος

BERTI Fede (1942) - Αρχαιολόγος

DONATI Luigi (1941) - Αρχαιολόγος

PALAZZINI Franca (1943) - Αρχαιολόγος

1968

CANCIANI Fulvio (1937-2012) - Αρχαιολόγος

MESSINA Clotilde (1942) - Αρχαιολόγος

1967

DE JULIIS Ettore (1940) - Αρχαιολόγος

GUZZO Pietro Giovanni (1944) - Αρχαιολόγος

MESSINA Aldo (1941) - Αρχαιολόγος

1966

BADONI Franca (1937) - Αρχαιολόγος

MENNA Luciana (1942) - Αρχαιοδίφης

PATITUCCI Stella (1937) - Αρχαιολόγος

1965

LA ROSA Vincenzo (1941-2014) - Αρχαιολόγος (Εξαμηνιαία υποτροφία)

MADDOLI Gianfranco (1938) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

MEOLA Emma (1941) - Αρχαιολόγος

SCOLARI Alberto - Αρχιτέκτονας (Παραιτηθείς)

VIRZI’ Rita (1938) - Αρχαιολόγος

1964

DI STEFANO Carmela Angela (1938-2012) - Αρχαιολόγος

GALLINA Anna (1939) - Αρχαιολόγος

LATTANZI Elena (1938) - Αρχαιολόγος

VACCARO MELUCCO Alessandra (1940-2000) - Αρχαιολόγος (Εξαμηνιαία υποτροφία)

1963

BOLLINI Maria (1935) - Αρχαιολόγος - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

GUIDA Paola (1939) - Αρχαιολόγος

RINALDI Maria Luisa (1938) - Αρχαιολόγος

ZEVI Fausto (1938) - Αρχαιολόγος

1962

NICOSIA Francesco (1939-2009) - Αρχαιολόγος

MANGANARO Giacomo (1927-2015) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

TOMASELLO Elena (1928) (borsa semestrale) - Αρχαιολόγος

1961

BALDASSARRE Ida (1932) - Αρχαιολόγος

BESCHI Luigi (1930-2015) - Αρχαιολόγος

GULI’ Albarosa (1928-1991) - Αρχιτέκτονας

JOLY Elda (1933) - Αρχαιολόγος

MORENO Paolo (1934) - Αρχαιολόγος

PECORELLA Paolo Emilio (1934-2005) - Αρχαιολόγος

1960

COLONNA Giovanni (1934) - Αρχαιολόγος

D’AGOSTINO Bruno (1936) - Αρχαιολόγος

D’HENRY Gabriella (1932-2015) - Αρχαιολόγος

SCICHILONE Giovanni (1934) - Αρχαιολόγος (Υποτροφία Rotary)

SECCHI TARUGI Fausto (1934) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1959

FABBRINI Laura (1926) - Αρχαιολόγος

LISSI Elisa (1926) - Αρχαιολόγος

MERCANDO Liliana (1932-2004) - Αρχαιολόγος

PURCHIARONI Gizio (1926) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1958

BOCCI Piera (1929) - Αρχαιολόγος

CONTU Ercole (1924) - Αρχαιολόγος

GARETTO Franco (1931) - Αρχιτέκτονας

ROCCHETTI Luigi (1931) - Αρχαιολόγος

1957

BERTACCHI Luisa (1924-2011) - Αρχαιολόγος

BONACASA Nicola (1931-2015) - Αρχαιολόγος

GUERRINI Lucia (1931-1990) - Αρχαιολόγος

LA LOMIA Maria Rosaria (1916) - Αρχαιολόγος

1956

CONTICELLO Baldassarre (1932-2012) - Αρχαιολόγος (Ειδική υποτροφία)

MATINI Maria Luisa (1929-1993) - Αρχαιολόγος

MICHELETTO Leone (1926-1993) – Αρχιτέκτονας

1955

De MIRO Ernesto (1926) - Αρχαιολόγος

FIANDRA Enrica (1926) - Αρχιτέκτονας

GIULIANO Antonio (1930) - Αρχαιολόγος

RIZZA Giovanni (1923-2011) - Αρχαιολόγος

1954

INSOLERA Italo (1929-2012) - Αρχιτέκτονας

JOHANNOWSKY Werner (1925-2010) - Αρχαιολόγος

LAVIOSA Clelia (1928) - Αρχαιολόγος

SCRINARI Maria Valnea (1922-2010) - Αρχαιολόγος

1953

GUERRA Carla - Αρχαιολόγος (Υποτροφία Rotary)

LO PORTO Gino Felice (1921) - Αρχαιολόγος

PELAGATTI Paola (1927) - Αρχαιολόγος

RICCIONI Giuliana (1922-2008) - Αρχαιολόγος

VARETTI Cecilia (1923-2000) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1952

BOVINI Giuseppe (1915-1975) - Αρχαιολόγος (σε αποστολή)

MANTIGLIA Roberto (1926-2016) - Αρχιτέκτονας

POLACCO Luigi (1917-2007) - Αρχαιολόγος

SUSINI Giancarlo (1927-2000) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

1951

SQUARCIAPINO Maria (1917-2003) - Αρχαιολόγος

STUCCHI Alessandro (1922-1991) - Αρχαιολόγος

ZAMBELLI Marcello (1924-1976) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

1950

BORRELLI Licia (1921) - Αρχαιολόγος

DI VITA Antonino (1926-2011) - Αρχαιολόγος

MARABINI Maria Teresa (1926) - Αρχαιολόγος

1941-1949

....

1940

CALANDRA Roberto (1915-2015) - Αρχιτέκτονας

DE FRANCISCIS Alfonso (1915-1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

GRASSI Franco (1914-1977) - Αρχαιολόγος

1939

MOLTENI Giovanni (1912-1975) - Αρχιτέκτονας

SANTANGELO Maria (1913) - Αρχαιολόγος

1938

BACCIN Augusto (1914-1998) - Αρχιτέκτονας

BORDA Maurizio (1914) - Αρχαιολόγος

FROVA Antonio (1914-2007) - Αρχαιολόγος

PROSDOCIMI Alessandro (1913-1994) - Αρχαιολόγος

1937

ZIINO Vittorio (1910-1980) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1936

ACCAME Silvio (1910 - 1997) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

BECATTI Giovanni (1912 – 1973) - Αρχαιολόγος

BERNABÒ BREA Luigi (1910 - 1999) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE VISCOVI Maria Carmenta (1897 – 1962) - Αρχαιολόγος

ZEVI Elena (1911 – 1991) - Αρχαιολόγος

1935

CIVITELLI Benedetto

FEDELE Fidelia (1911) - Αρχαιολόγος

GIACCONE Giuseppe (1911-1977) - Αρχιτέκτονας

GRIFFO Pietro (1911) - Αρχαιολόγος

PUGLISI Salvatore (1912-1985) - Αρχαιολόγος

TOSTI Nora (1909-1989) - Αρχαιολόγος

1934

BERTARELLI Maria (1911) - Αρχαιολόγος

CAPRINO Caterina (1910) - Αρχαιολόγος

MARELLA Maria Luigia (1905-1993) - Αρχαιολόγοςa

SARDO Nina (1907-1977) - Αρχαιολόγος

1933

CAMPELLI Vera (1907) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE ANGELI D’OSSAT Guglielmo (1907-1992) - Αρχιτέκτονας

MONACO Giorgio (1907-1983) - Αρχαιολόγος

PARIBENI Enrico (1911-1993) - Αρχαιολόγος

SESTIERI Pellegrino Claudio (1910-1973) - Αρχαιολόγος

1932

BARACCO Eleonora

CARDUCCI Carlo (1909-1987) - Αρχαιολόγος

FINZI Fanny (1907) - Αρχαιολόγος

INGLIERI Raffaele Umberto (1904-1983) - Αρχαιολόγος

ROSI Giorgio (1904-1974) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1931

ARIAS Paolo Enrico (1907-1998) - Αρχαιολόγος

BATTAGLIA Gabriella (1906-1993) - Αρχαιολόγος

CAMAGGIO Maria (1901-1977) - Αρχαιολόγος

DE AGOSTINO Alfredo (1897-1976) - Αρχαιολόγος

MORRICONE Luigi (1906-1979) - Αρχαιολόγος

PIETROGRANDE Anton Luigi (1905-1970) - Αρχαιολόγος

1930

PAOLETTI Anna (1888-1971) - Αρχαιολόγος

RICCI Goffredo (1902-1984) - Αρχαιολόγος

ROVERSI Monaco Dario (1901-1965) - Αρχιτέκτονας

SEGRE Mario (1904-1944) - Επιγραφολόγος

1929

CREMA Luigi (1905-1975) - Αρχιτέκτονας

MAGI Filippo (1905-1986) - Αρχαιολόγος

PESCE Gennaro (1902-1984) - Αρχαιολόγος

1928

ADRIANI Achille (1905-1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

CAPUTO Giacomo (1901-1992) - Αρχαιολόγος

FRANCO Fausto (1899-1968) - Μηχανικός και Αρχιτέκτονας

1927

GUARDUCCI Margherita (1902-1999) - Επιγραφολόγος

MONTUORO ZANCANI Paola (1901-1987) - Αρχαιολόγος

1925-1926

LAURENZI Luciano (1902-1966) - Αρχαιολόγος

LEVI Teodoro (1898-1991) - Αρχαιολόγος (εξωτερικός σπουδαστής)

MUSTILLI Domenico (1899-1966) - Αρχαιολόγος

1924-1925

DRAGO Ciro (1895-1960) - Αρχαιολόγος

GITTI Alberto (1899-1957) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

LEVI Teodoro (1898-1991) - Αρχαιολόγος (εξωτερικός σπουδαστής)

UGOLINI Luigi (1895-1936) - Αρχαιολόγος

1923-1924

BOVIO Jole (1897-1986) - Αρχαιολόγος

LEVI Teodoro (1898-1991) - Αρχαιολόγος (εξωτερικός σπουδαστής)

MARCONI Pirro (1897-1938) - Αρχαιολόγος

ZANCANI Domenico (1901-1927) - Αρχαιολόγος

1922-1923

CAIANIELLO Maria (1893-1924) - Αρχαιολόγος

JACOPI Giulio (1898-1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

REGGIANI Gina (1896-1986) - Αρχαιολόγος

ZALAPY Emilia (1895-1983) - Αρχαιολόγος

1921-1922

BAGNANI Gilbert (1900-1985) - Αρχαιολόγος

CATTANEO Antonio (1891-1982) - Αρχαιολόγος

LEVI Teodoro (1898-1991) - Αρχαιολόγος

1920-1921

LAVAGNINI Bruno (1898-1992) - Κλασικός φιλόλογος

1919

GUIDI Giacomo (1884-1936) - Αρχαιολόγος

MINGAZZINI Paolino (1895-1977) - Αρχαιολόγος

TAMARO Bruna (1894-1897) - Αρχαιολόγος

VITALE Vittorio (1891-1977) - Αρχαιολόγος

1916-1918

...

1915

LIBERTINI Guido (1888-1953) - Αρχαιολόγος

ROSSI Ettore (1894-1968) - Αρχιτέκτονας

1914

CAMPANILE Concetta (1884-1928) - Αρχαιολόγος

GIANNELLI Giulio (1889-1980) - Ιστορικός αρχαιότητας

1913

ANTI Carlo (1889-1961) - Αρχαιολόγος

OLIVERIO Gaspare (1887-1956) - Αρχαιολόγος και Επιγραφολόγος

PACE Biagio (1889-1955) - Αρχαιολόγος

1912

PORRO Giangiacomo (1887-1915) - Αρχαιολόγος

1911

BENDINELLI Goffredo (1888-1969) - Αρχαιολόγος

PERALI Pericle (1884-1949) - Αρχαιολόγος

1910

LEVI DELLA VIDA Giorgio (1886-1967) - Σημιτολόγος

MAIURI Amedeo (1886-1963) - Αρχαιολόγος

Ιταλική Αρχαιολογική Σχολή Αθηνών

blue mapΠαρθενώνος 14, 11742 Αθήνα

blue phone+30-2109239163 / +30-2109214024

 facebook  twitter  youtube  academia